Web app
Talkie AI
Meet and chat with your dream characters in a realistic and immersive way
AI ChatbotAI GirlfriendPromptLarge Language Models (LLMs)AI Character
Questions
About Talkie AI
- What is Talkie AI?
- Talkie AI is an AI tool available as a web app in the AI Chatbot, AI Girlfriend, Prompt categories. Meet and chat with your dream characters in a realistic and immersive way
- What is Talkie AI used for?
- Talkie AI is filed under AI Chatbot, AI Girlfriend, Prompt, Large Language Models (LLMs), AI Character in the AITOOLIST index. Meet and chat with your dream characters in a realistic and immersive way
- Is Talkie AI a web app, an extension or a native app?
- Talkie AI is a web app.
Listed in the AITOOLIST index since 2024-04-04.