Web app
Power BI AI Lens
AI Lens for Power BI enables users to integrate artificial intelligence seamlessly into their Power BI reports.
AI Charting
Questions
About Power BI AI Lens
- What is Power BI AI Lens?
- Power BI AI Lens is an AI tool available as a web app in the AI Charting category. AI Lens for Power BI enables users to integrate artificial intelligence seamlessly into their Power BI reports.
- What is Power BI AI Lens used for?
- Power BI AI Lens is filed under AI Charting in the AITOOLIST index. AI Lens for Power BI enables users to integrate artificial intelligence seamlessly into their Power BI reports.
- Is Power BI AI Lens a web app, an extension or a native app?
- Power BI AI Lens is a web app.
Listed in the AITOOLIST index since 2024-02-19.